Gaithersburg, Maryland
Acrylics you can count on at Soleil Nails, Gaithersburg
Open 7 days a week. Call (301) 330-1978 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (301) 330-1978 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Soleil Nails
108 Olde Towne Ave #15, Gaithersburg, MD 20877, USA
- Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Gaithersburg
Soleil Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 108 Olde Towne Ave in Gaithersburg, Maryland. With a 4.4-star rating from over 300 reviews, Soleil Nails serves the local community with reliable nail care.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 108 Olde Towne Ave, Gaithersburg
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Amazing experience! My nails turned out beautiful and looked just like my inspiration photo. The nail tech was kind, funny, and made me feel comfortable. The service was fast and the price was reasonable. I would definitely come back!
★★★★★
LOVE MY NAILS EVERY TIME I COME! Never disappointed 😍😍😍 always leave very happy. Always recommend people to come here. Always getting compliments on my nails! Tiffany is so sweet🥰.
★★★★★
Absolutely obsessed with my nails every single time 😍✨ Tiffany never misses! I brought her an inspo pic and she recreated it flawlessly with her own touch & insane attention to detail. The 3D flowers, bling placement, shaping, and overall finish are perfection. She’s always consistent, efficient, and professional. No matter how detailed the design is, she executes it with no hesitation. What I appreciate most is…
Gallery
Recent work at Soleil Nails
Recent nail work from Soleil Nails in Gaithersburg.
Services
Popular services at Soleil Nails
Popular services at Soleil Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Soleil Nails located?
Soleil Nails is at 108 Olde Towne Ave #15, Gaithersburg, MD 20877.
What services does Soleil Nails offer?
Soleil Nails provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Soleil Nails' hours?
Soleil Nails is open 7 days a week. Call (301) 330-1978 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (301) 330-1978
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 108 Olde Towne Ave #15, Gaithersburg, MD 20877, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps